Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.lhs1969.net/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Rita Aberegg
Ron Abrahamson
Candy Agens (Schramm)
Marie Albano
Cliff Albrecht
Nancy Allard
Christine Anderson (Hathaway)
Jan Anderson
Jim Anderson
Marc Anderson
Sandy Anderson (McHale)
Karen Anthony (Rogner)
Dennis Arundel
Chris Bader (Zerbi)
Doug Barnett
Debbie Barth
Joanne Beckstrom (Clark)
John Bengston
Karen Bennett (Harrison)
Chris Bohjanen
Doug Bowden
Barbara Bowen (Nash)
Joe Bray
Leroy Bretschneider
Kathy Budreau (Owens)
Ron Budreau
Tom Burnett
Pamela Campeau (Bennett)
Mary Alice Carter (Rowe)
Mary Cartier
Billie Case (Anderson)
Sandy Castonia (Marek)
Tom Castonia
Sue Christensen (Upthegrove)
Vicky Clark (Nelson)
Sue Comstock (Erzen)
Jean Conant (Might)
Helen Contreras (Cantu)
Pam Cooper (Racey)
Ann Coopper
John Coughlan
Julie Dahringer (Taranko)
Wendy Daron (Lanterman)
Rodney Daugherty
Richard Dennis
Ron Dennis
Kristine Derby (DeNike)
Deborah Dilsworth
Cheryl Dore
Ronald Dwyer
Robert Eaton
Janet Erickson (Sanders)
Doris Farnsworth (McAleer)
Gerard Fellows
Fay Ferris (Cornett)
Claudia Fink (Linsley)
Theresa Fisher (Schroeder)
Kay Fox (Fetters)
Yvonne France
Connie Frizzle (Albrecht)
Linda Fugere (Rudy)
Gayle Genson (Griffis)
Rick Gouin
Cynthia Goulet (Lindsey)
Leo Goulet
Melody Grams (Taylor)
Jim Grasman
Kevin Gray
William Gregones
Belinda Haas (Coker)
Kim Haner
Terry Haner (Perez)
Karen Hansen
Steve Hansen
Steve Harrand
Brian Harris
Bruce Hartung
Tom Hathaway
Cindy Hazard
Cindy Healy
Becky Hemmer (Hathaway)
Paul Hemmer
John Hernandez
Ann Hines (Schihl)
Steve Hoban
Donna Hodge (Opie)
Jim Horacek
Chuck Hornung
Sue Hosner (Boroff)
Doug Howard
Jeff Hoyer
Cathy Iverson (Ezdebski)
Margaret Jagnecki
Laura Jennings (Pavledes)
Linda Jensen (Budreau)
Mike Jensen
John Johnson
Nancy Johnson (Bradshaw)
Patty Johnson (Vandervest)
Nellie Jolly (Uchtman)
Chuck Jonovic
Tom Kalina
Pirkko Kangaspunta
Ron Kass
Kareen Keating (Monton)
Barb Keller (Wilson)
Susie Kelly (Matthews)
Ellen King (Hart)
Hazel King (Benedict)
Scott King
Jerry Kirkbride
Fritz Kleppi
Suzanne Krause (LaPorte)
Linda Kuecken
Christine Larson (Bradley)
Dick Larson
Robin Lauterwasser (Bartels)
Delores Leclair
David Leudke
Ray Lindsey
Beth Lints (Hernandez)
Gary Loxen
John Luspin
Aleatha MacDonald (Cox)
Michael Mazur
Gary McCormick
Judy McDonald (Greiner)
Steve McKinley
Linda McKinnon
Dalice Miller (Hertzberg)
Sally Miller (Carter)
Phyllis Moore (Hanson)
Sara Morris (McGovern)
Bill Neal
Paula Neil (Maciuszek)
Dennis Nelson
Eldonna Nelson (Folkman)
Russ Nielsen
Karen Nordine (Schoenherr)
Kathy Obel (Reed)
Stephen Oliver
Bob Owen
Sally Parkinson (Richmond)
Sue Parkinson
Chris Pavledes
Joan Peterson (Reid)
Karla Peterson (Briggs)
Nancy Peterson (Grasman)
Nancy Peterson (Grasman)
Paul Peterson
Lynn Petre
Mike Piper
Penny Pomeroy
Dawn Powers (Lahiff)
Marcia Ranowsky (Schweisthal)
Jane Reader (Peterson)
Dennis Reimann
Suzann Renwick
Charles Rister
Kay Roat (Lubert)
Dan Rude
Phyllis Runkel (Archibald)
JoAnn Rutowski (Nelson)
Laura Sanders (Christmann)
Susan Schade (Ferraco)
Ross Schneider
Mike Schnieder
Debra Schoenherr
Kim Schrader
Debra Schroeder (Newberg)
Paul Schroeder
Robert Seidler
Bonnie Seymour (Blanchard)
Deborah Shira (Lowe)
Dan Short
Donna Shull
Mike Sielski
David Smith
Sally Smith (Barham)
Terry Smith
Steve Smith
Carol Sniegowski
Fred Sniegowski
Jerry Sorensen
Tim Sorensen
Bob Squire
Kim Stadler
Linda Stiller (Cornelisse)
Rick Swanson
Susan Swanson (Stapleton)
Doreen Tacktor (Scott)
Rick Taibl
Pat Tanis
Jim Taylor
Lynn Teholiz (Polena)
Don Tenney
Bob Thomas
Roger Tominski
Jeffrey Underwood
Sandy VanVolkenberg
Annetta Veerman (Gleason)
Richard Walunus
Judy Weinert (Woodard)
Charlene Wexstaff (Miller)
Kay Whitman (Castonia)
Diane Wicklund (Stewart)
Ron Williams
Dennis Winiecke
Gary Yeager
Peggy Young